UCHRA barUCHRA Banner

Horizontal Navigation

Executive Summery

Cannon · Clay · Cumberland · DeKalb · Fentress · Jackson · Macon · Overton
Pickett · Putnam · Smith · Van Buren · Warren · White


Cannon County

Mike Gannon, Chairperson

Danielle Moseley, County Coordinator
James Barrett

Tracy Coppinger

Andrea Fox
Daisy Gannon
Karen Hale

Lois Larimer
Erin Nichols
Patricia Sissom

Tim Spry

Clay County

Jane Miller, Chairperson

Sandra Grace, County Coordinator

Paula Boone

Cindy Cherry

Mary Hatcher
Willie Kerr
Andy Langford

Ray Norris

Betty Ann Pedigo

Dale Reagan

Pandora Reagan

Tonya Spears

Bobby Westmoreland

Tandy Woodard-Smith

Dr. Doug Young

Jayne Donaldson


Cumberland County

Mike Phillips, Chairperson

Norm Dukes, County Coordinator

Kenneth Carey, Jr.

Mickey Eldridge

Christina Findley

Peggy Houston

John Perdue

James Perry

Karen Roper

Doug Scarlett

Tandy Woodard-Smith

William York

Melinda Young


DeKalb County

Mike Foster, Chairperson

Mitzi Stouder, County Coordinator
Lois Duke
Karen Hale

Dwight Marthis

Jimmy Poss

Michawl Railing

Jennifer Sherwood

Suzanne Williams



Fentress County

Bob Washburn, Chairperson

Carol Watson, County Coordinator

Mildred Beaty

Andy Langford

Gary Matthews

Lori Neely

Walt Page

Gary Peters

Vickie Reagan

Frank Smith

Jodi Smith

Ryan Smith

Tammy Smith

Wanda Thompkins

Tandy Woodard-Smith


Jackson County

Troy York, Chairperson

Alice Barlow, County Coordinator
Joe Barlow

John Cason

Beverly Chalman

Pat Clinard

Terri Dunn

Joan Halfacre

Angie Hassler

Diane Martin

Terry Montgomery

Margie Stafford

Everette Vanhooser

Becky Williams


Macon County

Shelvy Linville, Chairperson

Tracey Powell, County Coordinator

Brownie Barton
Stacey Brawner

Regina Cassetty

Terri Dunn

Brenda Hiett

Lori Jones

Debbie Mason

Phillip Matthews

Amy Phelps

Michael Railing

Pat Sutton


Overton County

Bill Needham, Chairperson

Dian Dillon, County Coordinator

Christina Carr

Ron Cyrus

Jim Evans

Craig Green

Curtis Hayes

Shirley Hunley

Carolyn Isbell

Cynthia Julian

Andy Langford

Bruce Ledford

Judith Nevins

JJ Oakley

Rita Reagan-Underhill

Marty Smith

Pamela Smith-Gordon

Karen White

Tandy Woodard-Smith


Pickett County

Chris Thompson, Chairperson

Jamie Edwards, County Coordinator

Linda Crouch

Diana Elder

John Keisling

Andy Langford

Johnie Neal

Lori Neely

Billy Robbins

Emily Sells

Tandy Woordard-Smith

Ronnie Zachary


Putnam County

Jim Martin, Chairperson

Jean Taylor Smith, County Coordinator

Kim Blaylock
Lisa Bumbalough

Barbie Cook

Terri Dunn

Pam Ealey

Maxine Frasier

George Halford

Angela Hassler

Natalie Ivey

Patt Judd

Ken Masters

Sam Sallee

Matt Swallows

Kay Walker

Dr. Opless Walker

Dr. Charles Womack


Smith County

Larry Bradford, Chairperson

Ann Sanders, County Coordinator

Debbie Bush

Jacky Carver, Jr.

Terri Dunn

Milton Gibbs

Sabra Hodge

Cris McCall

Michael Nesbitt

C.D. Poindexter

Michael Railing

Virginia Smith

Lurlie Underwood

Jimmy Wheeler

Carol Wilmore


Van Buren County

Don Woodlee, Chairperson

Sheila Robinson, County Coordinator

Kathryn Bryant

Eddie Carter

Herbert P. Davis

Karen Hale

Karla Hillis

Shirley Hitchcock

Don Hollingsworth

Mike Martin

Joan Moffitt

Karen Roper

Selva Jean Wheeler

Greg Wilson


Warren County

Ivey Hillis, Chairperson

Kim Luton, County Coordinator

Sue Anderson
Carl Bouldin

Mike Bouldin

Sam Boyd

Mike Corley

Royce Davenport

Andrea Fox

Edwin Grissom

Karen Hale

Jimmy Haley

Dickie Hillis

Amanda Jones

John Pelham

J.W. Underhill

David Wideman

Bill Zechman


White County

Geeta McMillian, Chairperson

Sheila Robinson, County Coordinator

Paul Bailey
Sandy Daniels
Andrea Fox

Karen Hale

Sylvia Kennedy

John Sergio

Jody Silger

Herd Sullivan

Jeff Young